Addendum

Renew Europe Group

(108 MEPs displayed)

Criminalisation of sexual education in Poland
B9-0166/2019:


Abir
AL-SAHLANI
 FOR
Atidzhe
ALIEVA-VELI
 FOR
Andrus
ANSIP
 FOR
Clotilde
ARMAND
 FOR
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
 FOR
Malik
AZMANI
 FOR
José Ramón
BAUZÁ DÍAZ
 FOR
Catherine
BEARDER
 FOR
Nicola
BEER
 FOR
Phil
BENNION
 FOR
Stéphane
BIJOUX
 FOR
Izaskun
BILBAO BARANDICA
 FOR
Vlad-Marius
BOTOŞ
 FOR
Gilles
BOYER
 FOR
Jane
BROPHY
 FOR
Sylvie
BRUNET
 (absent)
Judith
BUNTING
 FOR
Jordi
CAÑAS
 FOR
Pascal
CANFIN
 FOR
Catherine
CHABAUD
 FOR
Dita
CHARANZOVÁ
 FOR
Olivier
CHASTEL
 FOR
Asger
CHRISTENSEN
 FOR
Dacian
CIOLOŞ
 FOR
Katalin
CSEH
 FOR
Chris
DAVIES
 FOR
Jérémy
DECERLE
 FOR
Dinesh
DHAMIJA
 (absent)
Martina
DLABAJOVÁ
 FOR
Pascal
DURAND
 FOR
Engin
EROGLU
(none)
Laurence
FARRENG
 FOR
Fredrick
FEDERLEY
 FOR
Valter
FLEGO
 FOR
Søren
GADE
 FOR
Claudia
GAMON
 FOR
Luis
GARICANO
 FOR
Cristian
GHINEA
(none)
Barbara Ann
GIBSON
 FOR
Andreas
GLÜCK
 (absent)
Charles
GOERENS
 FOR
Klemen
GROŠELJ
 FOR
Christophe
GRUDLER
 FOR
Bernard
GUETTA
 (absent)
Svenja
HAHN
 FOR
Valerie
HAYER
 FOR
Martin
HLAVÁČEK
 FOR
Martin
HOJSÍK
 FOR
Antony
HOOK
 (absent)
Martin
HORWOOD
 FOR
Jan
HUITEMA
 FOR
Ivars
IJABS
 FOR
Sophia
in 't VELD
 FOR
Anna
Júlia DONÁTH
 FOR
Irena
JOVEVA
 (absent)
Pierre
KARLESKIND
 FOR
Karin
KARLSBRO
 FOR
Elsi
KATAINEN
 FOR
Moritz
KÖRNER
 FOR
Billy
KELLEHER
 FOR
Fabienne
KELLER
 FOR
Ondřej
KNOTEK
(none)
Ondřej
KOVAŘÍK
 FOR
Ilhan
KYUCHYUK
 FOR
Morten
LØKKEGAARD
 FOR
Nathalie
LOISEAU
 FOR
Naomi
LONG
 FOR
Radka
MAXOVÁ
 FOR
Ulrike
MÜLLER
 FOR
Karen
MELCHIOR
 FOR
Iskra
MIHAYLOVA
 FOR
Shaffaq
MOHAMMED
 (excused)
Caroline
NAGTEGAAL
 FOR
Javier
NART
 (absent)
Lucy
NETHSINGHA
 FOR
Bill
NEWTON DUNN
 FOR
Jan-Christoph
OETJEN
 FOR
Urmas
PAET
(none)
Maite
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA
 FOR
Dragoş
PÎSLARU
 FOR
Mauri
PEKKARINEN
 FOR
Morten
PETERSEN
 FOR
Luisa
PORRITT
 FOR
Samira
RAFAELA
 FOR
Frédérique
RIES
 FOR
Dominique
RIQUET
 FOR
Sheila
RITCHIE
 (absent)
María Soraya
RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
 FOR
Stéphane
SÉJOURNÉ
 FOR
Liesje
SCHREINEMACHER
 FOR
Monica
SEMEDO
 FOR
Susana
SOLÍS PÉREZ
 FOR
Ramona
STRUGARIU
 FOR
Irène
TOLLERET
 FOR
Yana
TOOM
 FOR
Nils
TORVALDS
 FOR
Véronique
TRILLET-LENOIR
 FOR
Dragoş
TUDORACHE
 FOR
Viktor
USPASKICH
 FOR
Hilde
VAUTMANS
 FOR
Marie-Pierre
VEDRENNE
 FOR
Guy
VERHOFSTADT
 FOR
Caroline
VOADEN
 FOR
Irina
VON WIESE
 FOR
Stéphanie
YON-COURTIN
 FOR
Chrysoula
ZACHAROPOULOU
 (excused)
Nicolae
ŞTEFĂNUȚĂ
 (absent)
Michal
ŠIMEČKA
 FOR