Addendum

Group of the Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats in the European Parliament

(154 MEPs displayed)

Criminalisation of sexual education in Poland
B9-0166/2019:


Alex
AGIUS SALIBA
 FOR
Clara
AGUILERA
 FOR
Andris
AMERIKS
 FOR
Eric
ANDRIEU
 (excused)
Nikos
ANDROULAKIS
 FOR
Attila
ARA-KOVÁCS
 FOR
Maria
ARENA
 FOR
Carmen
AVRAM
 FOR
Marek Paweł
BALT
 FOR
Katarina
BARLEY
 FOR
Pietro
BARTOLO
 FOR
Marek
BELKA
 FOR
Adrian-Dragoş
BENEA
 FOR
Brando
BENIFEI
 FOR
Erik
BERGKVIST
 FOR
Monika
BEŇOVÁ
 FOR
Robert
BIEDROŃ
 (excused)
Gabriele
BISCHOFF
 FOR
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
 FOR
Simona
BONAFÈ
 FOR
Biljana
BORZAN
 FOR
Milan
BRGLEZ
 FOR
Udo
BULLMANN
 FOR
Delara
BURKHARDT
 FOR
Carlo
CALENDA
 FOR
Isabel
CARVALHAIS
(none)
Sara
CERDAS
 FOR
Mohammed
CHAHIM
 FOR
Caterina
CHINNICI
 FOR
Włodzimierz
CIMOSZEWICZ
 FOR
Tudor
CIUHODARU
 FOR
Richard
CORBETT
 FOR
Andrea
COZZOLINO
 FOR
Corina
CREȚU
 FOR
Josianne
CUTAJAR
 FOR
Miriam
DALLI
 FOR
Seb
DANCE
 FOR
Johan
DANIELSSON
 FOR
Nicola
DANTI
 FOR
Paolo
DE CASTRO
(none)
Klára
DOBREV
 FOR
Estrella
DURÁ FERRANDIS
 FOR
Ismail
ERTUG
 FOR
Tanja
FAJON
 (excused)
Jonás
FERNÁNDEZ
 FOR
Giuseppe
FERRANDINO
 FOR
Heléne
FRITZON
 FOR
Niels
FUGLSANG
 FOR
Ibán
GARCÍA DEL BLANCO
 FOR
Isabel
GARCÍA MUÑOZ
 FOR
Iratxe
GARCÍA PÉREZ
 FOR
Eider
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL
 FOR
Lina
GÁLVEZ MUÑOZ
 FOR
Evelyne
GEBHARDT
 FOR
Jens
GEIER
 (absent)
Neena
GILL
 FOR
Raphaël
GLUCKSMANN
 FOR
Nicolás
GONZÁLEZ CASARES
 FOR
Maria
GRAPINI
 FOR
Theresa
GRIFFIN
 FOR
Elisabetta
GUALMINI
 FOR
Sylvie
GUILLAUME
 FOR
Jytte
GUTELAND
 FOR
Robert
HAJŠEL
 FOR
Hannes
HEIDE
 FOR
Eero
HEINÄLUOMA
 FOR
Alicia
HOMS GINEL
 FOR
John
HOWARTH
 FOR
Ivo
HRISTOV
 ABSTENTION
Evin
INCIR
 FOR
Jackie
JONES
 FOR
Agnes
JONGERIUS
 (absent)
Eva
KAILI
 FOR
Marina
KALJURAND
 FOR
Petra
KAMMEREVERT
 FOR
Dietmar
KÖSTER
 FOR
Jude
KIRTON-DARLING
 FOR
Łukasz
KOHUT
 FOR
Constanze
KREHL
 FOR
Miapetra
KUMPULA-NATRI
 FOR
Aurore
LALUCQ
 FOR
Bernd
LANGE
 FOR
Pierre
LARROUTUROU
 FOR
Javi
LÓPEZ
 (absent)
Juan Fernando
LÓPEZ AGUILAR
 FOR
Maria Manuel
LEITÃO MARQUES
 FOR
Bogusław
LIBERADZKI
 FOR
César
LUENA
 FOR
Cristina
MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO
 FOR
Pierfrancesco
MAJORINO
 FOR
Adriana
MALDONADO LÓPEZ
 FOR
Claudiu
MANDA
 FOR
Margarida
MARQUES
 FOR
Pedro
MARQUES
 FOR
Predrag Fred
MATIĆ
 FOR
Costas
MAVRIDES
 FOR
Sven
MIKSER
 FOR
Leszek
MILLER
 FOR
Csaba
MOLNÁR
 FOR
Claude
MORAES
 FOR
Javier
MORENO SÁNCHEZ
 FOR
Alessandra
MORETTI
 FOR
Norbert
NEUSER
 (excused)
Dan
NICA
 FOR
Maria
NOICHL
 FOR
Juozas
OLEKAS
 FOR
Rory
PALMER
 FOR
Demetris
PAPADAKIS
 FOR
Tsvetelina
PENKOVA
 (absent)
Pina
PICIERNO
 FOR
Tonino
PICULA
 FOR
Kati
PIRI
 FOR
Giuliano
PISAPIA
 FOR
Manuel
PIZARRO
 FOR
Rovana
PLUMB
 (absent)
Sándor
RÓNAI
 FOR
Evelyn
REGNER
 (excused)
Franco
ROBERTI
 (absent)
Inma
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO
 FOR
Domènec
RUIZ DEVESA
 FOR
Alfred
SANT
 FOR
Isabel
SANTOS
 (absent)
David Maria
SASSOLI
(none)
Nacho
SÁNCHEZ AMOR
 FOR
Christel
SCHALDEMOSE
 FOR
Andreas
SCHIEDER
 FOR
Nicolas
SCHMIT
 FOR
Joachim
SCHUSTER
 (absent)
Günther
SIDL
 FOR
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA
 FOR
Mónica
Silvana GONZÁLEZ
 FOR
Birgit
SIPPEL
 FOR
Massimiliano
SMERIGLIO
 FOR
Sylwia
SPUREK
 FOR
Sergei
STANISHEV
 ABSTENTION
Paul
TANG
 (absent)
Marc
TARABELLA
 FOR
Vera
TAX
 FOR
Cristian
TERHEŞ
(none)
Irene
TINAGLI
 FOR
Patrizia
TOIA
 FOR
Mihai
TUDOSE
 FOR
István
UJHELYI
 FOR
Nils
UŠAKOVS
 FOR
Kathleen
VAN BREMPT
 FOR
Marianne
VIND
 FOR
Petar
VITANOV
 ABSTENTION
Bettina
VOLLATH
 FOR
Julie
WARD
 FOR
Tiemo
WÖLKEN
 FOR
Lara
WOLTERS
 FOR
Elena
YONCHEVA
 FOR
Carlos
ZORRINHO
 FOR
Miroslav
ČÍŽ
 (excused)