EP Application Suite




Germany

(96 MEPs displayed)

Macro-financial assistance to enlargement and neighbourhood partners in the context of the Covid-19 pandemic crisis
Committee on International Trade
C9-0119/2020:


Christine
ANDERSON
 AGAINST
Rasmus
ANDRESEN
 FOR
Katarina
BARLEY
 FOR
Reinhard
BÜTIKOFER
 FOR
Gunnar
BECK
 AGAINST
Nicola
BEER
 FOR
Hildegard
BENTELE
 FOR
Lars Patrick
BERG
 AGAINST
Stefan
BERGER
 FOR
Gabriele
BISCHOFF
 FOR
Michael
BLOSS
 FOR
Damian
BOESELAGER
 FOR
Patrick
BREYER
 FOR
Markus
BUCHHEIT
(none)
Klaus
BUCHNER
(none)
Udo
BULLMANN
 FOR
Delara
BURKHARDT
 FOR
Martin
BUSCHMANN
 FOR
Daniel
CASPARY
 FOR
Anna
CAVAZZINI
 FOR
Lena
DÜPONT
 FOR
Özlem
DEMIREL
 FOR
Anna
DEPARNAY-GRUNENBERG
(none)
Christian
DOLESCHAL
 FOR
Christian
EHLER
 FOR
Cornelia
ERNST
 FOR
Engin
EROGLU
 FOR
Ismail
ERTUG
 FOR
Markus
FERBER
 FOR
Nicolaus
FEST
 AGAINST
Romeo
FRANZ
 FOR
Daniel
FREUND
 FOR
Michael
GAHLER
(none)
Evelyne
GEBHARDT
 FOR
Alexandra
GEESE
 FOR
Jens
GEIER
(none)
Helmut
GEUKING
 FOR
Sven
GIEGOLD
 FOR
Jens
GIESEKE
 FOR
Andreas
GLÜCK
 FOR
Svenja
HAHN
 FOR
Henrike
HAHN
 FOR
Martin
HÄUSLING
 FOR
Niclas
HERBST
 FOR
Pierrette
HERZBERGER-FOFANA
 FOR
Monika
HOHLMEIER
 FOR
Peter
JAHR
 FOR
Petra
KAMMEREVERT
 FOR
Moritz
KÖRNER
 FOR
Dietmar
KÖSTER
 FOR
Ska
KELLER
 FOR
Maximilian
KRAH
 AGAINST
Constanze
KREHL
 FOR
Joachim
KUHS
 AGAINST
Sergey
LAGODINSKY
 FOR
Bernd
LANGE
 FOR
Katrin
LANGENSIEPEN
 FOR
Peter
LIESE
 FOR
Sylvia
LIMMER
 AGAINST
Norbert
LINS
 FOR
Erik
MARQUARDT
 FOR
Ulrike
MÜLLER
 FOR
David
McALLISTER
 FOR
Jörg
MEUTHEN
 AGAINST
Martina
MICHELS
 FOR
Marlene
MORTLER
 FOR
Hannah
NEUMANN
 FOR
Norbert
NEUSER
(none)
Angelika
NIEBLER
 FOR
Niklas
NIENASS
 FOR
Maria
NOICHL
 FOR
Jan-Christoph
OETJEN
 FOR
Jutta
PAULUS
 FOR
Markus
PIEPER
 FOR
Dennis
RADTKE
 FOR
Guido
REIL
 AGAINST
Terry
REINTKE
 FOR
Martin
SCHIRDEWAN
 FOR
Christine
SCHNEIDER
 FOR
Helmut
SCHOLZ
 FOR
Sven
SCHULZE
 FOR
Joachim
SCHUSTER
 FOR
Andreas
SCHWAB
 FOR
Ralf
SEEKATZ
 FOR
Nico
SEMSROTT
 FOR
Sven
SIMON
 FOR
Birgit
SIPPEL
 FOR
Martin
SONNEBORN
 FOR
Sabine
VERHEYEN
 FOR
Viola
VON CRAMON-TAUBADEL
 FOR
Axel
VOSS
 FOR
Marion
WALSMANN
 FOR
Tiemo
WÖLKEN
 FOR
Manfred
WEBER
 FOR
Rainer
WIELAND
 FOR
Bernhard
ZIMNIOK
 AGAINST